Build to Rent Properties in Ellendale, Pennsylvania
Browse 11 build-to-rent investment properties in Ellendale, Pennsylvania. Discover new construction SFRs, duplexes, multifamily and more with strong rental yields.
11
Properties
$297K
Avg Price
7.8%
Avg Yield
Filter by Property Type
Create a free account to view full property details, financials, and contact builders.
Properties in Ellendale, Pennsylvania (11)

8.87% Yield
3-4BR/2.0-2.5BA | 1333-1953 sqft | Ellendale, Pennsylvania
Ellendale, Pennsylvania
$283,990$2,100/mo
0 bed•0 bath•1,333 sqft
Sign in to view details →

7.74% Yield
3BR/2.5BA | Single Family Rental (SFR) | Ellendale, Pennsylvania | $286,990 | $1,850/mo
Ellendale, Pennsylvania
$286,990$1,850/mo
3 bed•2.5 bath•1,365 sqft
Sign in to view details →

7.72% Yield
3BR/2.5BA | Single Family Rental (SFR) | Ellendale, Pennsylvania | $306,990 | $1,975/mo
Ellendale, Pennsylvania
$306,990$1,975/mo
3 bed•2.5 bath•1,500 sqft
Sign in to view details →

7.71% Yield
3BR/2.5BA | Single Family Rental (SFR) | Ellendale, Pennsylvania | $279,990 | $2,075/mo
Ellendale, Pennsylvania
$279,990$1,800/mo
3 bed•2.5 bath•1,365 sqft
Sign in to view details →

7.70% Yield
3BR/2.5BA | Townhouse | Ellendale, Pennsylvania | $299,990 | $1,925/mo
Ellendale, Pennsylvania
$299,990$1,925/mo
3 bed•2.5 bath•1,500 sqft
Sign in to view details →

7.70% Yield
3BR/2.5BA | Single Family Rental (SFR) | Ellendale, Pennsylvania | $264,990 | $1,950/mo
Ellendale, Pennsylvania
$264,990$1,700/mo
3 bed•2.5 bath•1,365 sqft
Sign in to view details →

7.70% Yield
4BR/2.5BA | Single Family Rental (SFR) | Ellendale, Pennsylvania | $374,190 | $2,400/mo
Ellendale, Pennsylvania
$374,190$2,400/mo
4 bed•2.5 bath•1,649 sqft
Sign in to view details →

7.69% Yield
3BR/2BA | Townhouse | Ellendale, Pennsylvania | $280,990 | $2,075/mo
Ellendale, Pennsylvania
$280,990$1,800/mo
3 bed•2 bath•1,365 sqft
Sign in to view details →

7.67% Yield
3BR/2.5BA | Single Family Rental (SFR) | Ellendale, Pennsylvania | $300,990 | $2,225/mo
Ellendale, Pennsylvania
$300,990$1,925/mo
3 bed•2.5 bath•1,365 sqft
Sign in to view details →

7.66% Yield
3BR/2.5BA | Townhouse | Ellendale, Pennsylvania | $305,440 | $2,250/mo
Ellendale, Pennsylvania
$305,440$1,950/mo
3 bed•2.5 bath•1,500 sqft
Sign in to view details →

7.66% Yield
3BR/2.5BA | Single Family Rental (SFR) | Ellendale, Pennsylvania | $285,990 | $1,825/mo
Ellendale, Pennsylvania
$285,990$1,825/mo
3 bed•2.5 bath•1,365 sqft
Sign in to view details →
Get Notified About New Ellendale Listings
Be the first to know when new properties hit the market.
